Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Project No 137 24 Completion Of Kunnummal Sc Colony Drinking Water Supply
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Project No 137 24 Completion Of Kunnummal Sc Colony Drinking Water Supply
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587774_16 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block panchayath Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna block panchayath 202/24-completion of aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Annual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath 202/24-completion of&#x0d aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp anandan kunnummal drinking water facilities completion-proj no 117/25
Annual plan-velom gp anandan kunnummal drinking water facilities completion-proj no 117/25
Read moreState plan - wss to kunnummal grama panchayath
State plan-wss to kunnummal grama panchayath-design,&#x0d construction, testing and commissioning of 9ll glsr at&#x0d kovukunnu. design, construction and commissioning of cwph&#x0d near existing wtp at kuttiady. design, supply, installation and&#x0d commissioning of
Read moreAnnual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Annual plan maintanance of kunnummal grama panchayath building 192 2024 25 kunnummal grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreSc corpus fund- arjunaguddi sc colony drinking water project in madhur grama panchayath
Sc corpus fund- arjunaguddi sc colony drinking water &#x0d project in madhur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 173/2023-24-miantenace works to panchayath building kunnummal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23 . project no. 431 completion of maintenance to mulanchira paniya colony road
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2022-23 . project no. 431 completion of maintenance to mulanchira paniya colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeshwargrama panchayath 2022-23 pro no 293/22-23- ambedkar nagar sc colony burial groundimprovement
New building
Read moreDeposit-perinthalmanna munciaplity sc fund 2022-23 - pipe line extension of various places in perinthalmanna muncipality-pipe line extension and providing water connections in thamarath sc colony in perinthalmanna municipality -pipeline work
Deposit-perinthalmanna munciaplity sc fund 2022-23 - pipe line extension of various places in perinthalmanna muncipality-pipe line extension and providing water connections in thamarath sc colony in perinthalmanna municipality -pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type