Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Punalur Municipality 2023 2024 Construction Of Compound Wall And Maintanance Kurishadi Junction Anganawadi No 63 At Kaakodu Ward . General Civil Work Project No 183
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595339_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/AE/LIDEW/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prj 136 nainamkonam anganawadi compound wall maintanance
Prj 136 nainamkonam anganawadi&#x0d compound wall maintanance
Read more58- no anganawadi maintanance - ward no 14 (243/2024)
58- no anganawadi maintanance - ward no 14 (243/2024)
Read moreMaintanance of pazhavoorkonam anganawadi no 33 (304/25)
Maintanance of pazhavoorkonam anganawadi no 33 (304/25)
Read moreProjt no. 183 div 9 anchalanmoodu anganawadi 87 110 maintenance
Projt no. 183 div 9 anchalanmoodu anganawadi 87 110 maintenance
Read moreThiruvalla municipality anganawadi maintanance (icds)-renovation of 23rd no anganawadi in ward 17
Anganawadi maintanance (icds)-renovation of 23rd no anganawadi in ward 17
Read moreOlipara parepeedika road maintanance proj no. 183/24
Olipara parepeedika road maintanance proj no. 183/24
Read moreAnganawadi maintanance ( project no 15-25 ) at varavoor gramapanchayat
General maintenance and special repair works at various anganwadies.
Read moreVettathur gp puthuparamba anganawadi compound wall pr no 109
Vettathur gp puthuparamba anganawadi compound wall pr no 109
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to anganawadi no 3 and 9
Construction of compound wall to anganawadi no 3 and 9
Read moreof your Industry type