Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
69/2. Improvements To Sh 132 To Bhongawali Phata Mahur Parinche Road (Mdr 49), Km 0/00 To 6/200 Tal. Bhor Dist. Pune. (Actual Length Km.2/600 To 6/200)
Description
69/2. Improvements To Sh 132 To Bhongawali Phata Mahur Parinche Road (Mdr 49), Km 0/00 To 6/200 Tal. Bhor Dist. Pune. (Actual Length Km.2/600 To 6/200)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_962071_2
Reference
Number
E-Tender Notice No 69 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Enginner, P.W.Circle,Pune-1, Centra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 10, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.