Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pisewadadha Jambhali Road Vr 49 In Km 1.500 To 2.500 ( Actual Ch. Km 5/200 To 6/000), Tah. Armori, Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pisewadadha Jambhali Road Vr 49 In Km 1.500 To 2.500 ( Actual Ch. Km 5/200 To 6/000), Tah. Armori, Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969399_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/248 (Society) of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Armori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769021 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Misc. works to revenue circle pisewadadha ,tah-armori ,dist-gadchiroli.
Misc. works to revenue circle pisewadadha ,tah-armori ,dist-gadchiroli.
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 1/400 to 2/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 1/400 to 2/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 4/500 to 5/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 4/500 to 5/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr-49 km. 3/750 to 4/500, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr-49 km. 3/750 to 4/500, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of storage tank at jambhali tah armori dist gadchiroli
Construction of storage tank at jambhali tah armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to chatgaon rangi pisewadadha road mdr 36 in km. 19/600 to 23/700 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Stbt to chatgaon rangi pisewadadha road mdr 36 in km. 19/600 to 23/700 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreRepair of k t wier at yengala tah armori dist gadchiroli
Repair of k t wier at yengala tah armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of gated storage weir at pathnwada tah armori dist gadchiroli
Construction of gated storage weir at pathnwada tah armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type