Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pisewadadha Jambahli Vr 49 Km 1/400 To 2/200, Tah. Armori, Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pisewadadha Jambahli Vr 49 Km 1/400 To 2/200, Tah. Armori, Dist. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/248 (Society) of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division No.1, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 4/500 to 5/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 4/500 to 5/200, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 2/200 to 3/000, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr 49 km 3/000 to 3/750, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha jambahli vr-49 km. 3/750 to 4/500, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha jambahli vr-49 km. 3/750 to 4/500, tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreMisc. works to revenue circle pisewadadha ,tah-armori ,dist-gadchiroli.
Misc. works to revenue circle pisewadadha ,tah-armori ,dist-gadchiroli.
Read moreImprovement to pisewadadha-jambhali road vr-49 in km 1.500 to 2.500 ( actual ch. km 5/200 to 6/000), tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to pisewadadha-jambhali road vr-49 in km 1.500 to 2.500 ( actual ch. km 5/200 to 6/000), tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to chatgaon rangi pisewadadha road mdr 36 in km. 19/600 to 23/700 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Stbt to chatgaon rangi pisewadadha road mdr 36 in km. 19/600 to 23/700 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of storage tank at jambhali tah armori dist gadchiroli
Construction of storage tank at jambhali tah armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to msh-11 kasvi palasgaon pathargota road vr-124 in km 0/00 to 3/900 tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to msh-11 kasvi palasgaon pathargota road vr-124 in km 0/00 to 3/900 tah. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreRepair of k t wier at yengala tah armori dist gadchiroli
Repair of k t wier at yengala tah armori dist gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type