Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0336 23 24 Constrution Of Community Toilet Block In Shopping Complex Thottippal Ward 17 Parappukkara Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0336 23 24 Constrution Of Community Toilet Block In Shopping Complex Thottippal Ward 17 Parappukkara Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632809_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4199 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PARAPPUKKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990325 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan project 196 ward 17 18 retarring of thottippal madappuram main road parappukkara gp 2023 24
annual plan project 196 ward 17 18 retarring of thottippal madappuram main road parappukkara gp 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 project 64 ward 17 pediyattikulam cleaning parappukkara gp
Annual plan 2023 24 project 64 ward 17 pediyattikulam cleaning parappukkara gp
Read moreShopping complex shop no 17
Ward no. 11 near garhi shopping complex shop no 17 (scheduled caste) at nagar parisad rajnagar distt. chhatarpur (m.p.)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 s0349 constrution of building for buds school compound wall ward 3 parappukkara gp
Annual plan 2023 24 s0349 constrution of building for buds school compound wall ward 3 parappukkara gp
Read moreConst. of community shopping complex at partapur
Const. of community shopping complex at partapur
Read moreLicensing out shop no. 17, new shopping complex
Shop no. 17, new shopping complex at pgimer, sector 12, chandigarh.
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Annual plan-omalloor gp 230/2023-24-panchayat shopping complex plumbing maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan chalakudy municipality 2023 24 pro no so147 24 renovation town shopping complex
Annual plan chalakudy municipality 2023 24 pro no so147 24 renovation town shopping complex
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 219/23-24-construction of public toilet in bus stand shopping complex in ward 17
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 219/23-24-construction of public toilet in bus stand shopping complex in ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type