Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Acr Building At Dr Kudrat E Khuda Nari Siksha Niketan High School Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity 2nd Unit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr Building At Dr Kudrat E Khuda Nari Siksha Niketan High School Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity 2nd Unit
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_880113_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/EO/RPH-II/NIT-19/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 23746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Within Rampurhat2 Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1983622 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 398 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr building at chandpara high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 1st unit
Construction of acr building at chandpara high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 1st unit
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (unit-i) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of additional class room (unit-i) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (unit-ii) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of additional class room (unit-ii) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of additional class room(acr) of sayedpur siksha niketan (high school) at sayedpur, in ward no - 02, within tamralipta municipality
Construction of additional class room(acr) of sayedpur siksha niketan (high school) at sayedpur, in ward no - 02, within tamralipta municipality
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (unit-i) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity (3rd call)
Construction of additional class room (unit-i) at asanda siksha niketan under tutranga gp within narayangarh panchayat samity (3rd call)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of the 2 (two) additional class room (with foldable partition) at gobindapur mokrampur swarnamoyee sasmal high siksha niketan within narayangarh panchayat samity (2nd call)
Construction of the 2 (two) additional class room (with foldable partition) at gobindapur mokrampur swarnamoyee sasmal high siksha niketan within narayangarh panchayat samity (2nd call)
Read more162_construction two no additional class room ( 1 no gr.fl. 1 no f.fl.) of bolpur siksha niketan ashram vidyalayan within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under ma me fund.
162_construction two no additional class room ( 1 no gr.fl. 1 no f.fl.) of bolpur siksha niketan ashram vidyalayan within bolpur sriniketan panchayat samity under ma me fund.
Read moreTentage, barricading and electrical work on the occasion of dr. bhimrao ambedkar jayanti at bhawani niketan siksha samiti, jaipur
Tentage, barricading and electrical work on the occasion of dr. bhimrao ambedkar jayanti at bhawani niketan siksha samiti, jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type