Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Acr Building At Chandpara High School Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity 1st Unit
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr Building At Chandpara High School Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity 1st Unit
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_890756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/EO/RPH-II/NIT-22/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 23746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandpara high school Dunigram GP under Rampurhat2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2009221 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of acr building at dr kudrat e khuda nari siksha niketan high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 2nd unit
Construction of acr building at dr kudrat e khuda nari siksha niketan high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 2nd unit
Read moreConstruction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr at babuijore dd high school within khoyrasole panchayat samity
Construction of acr at babuijore dd high school within khoyrasole panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr of chhotojagulia high school 1st floor
Construction of acr of chhotojagulia high school 1st floor under chhotojagulia gp under msdp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of acr at chichira high school (h.s) u. pry. within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Construction of acr at chichira high school (h.s) u. pry. within jamboni panchayat samity/jamboni development block
Read moreConstruction of acr building at chaltabera pry school under nayagram panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at chaltabera pry school under nayagram panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (acr) first floor (2 unit) at kastekumari high school, under bhandaria kastekumari g.p, within bishnupur -1 panchayat samity. fund -mdw
Construction of additional class room (acr) first floor (2 unit) at kastekumari high school, under bhandaria kastekumari g.p, within bishnupur -1 panchayat samity. fund -mdw
Read moreConstruction of acr at begunbari high school (01 unit)
Construction of acr at begunbari high school (01 unit)
Read moreof your Industry type