Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Acr Building At Dunigram Junior Basic School 19081307104 Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Acr Building At Dunigram Junior Basic School 19081307104 Within Rampurhat Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885869_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/EO/RPH-II/NIT-21/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 23746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Rampurhat-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997955 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of acr building at dunigram junior basic school 19081307104 within rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr building at chandpara high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 1st unit
Construction of acr building at chandpara high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 1st unit
Read moreConstruction of acr of jafarpur junior basic school
Construction of acr of jafarpur junior basic school 1st floor under msdp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of acr of barboria junior basic school
Construction of acr of barboria junior basic school under msdp fund under barasat-1 panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed under dunigram gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of segregation shed under dunigram gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr building at dr kudrat e khuda nari siksha niketan high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 2nd unit
Construction of acr building at dr kudrat e khuda nari siksha niketan high school within rampurhat ii panchayat samity 2nd unit
Read moreConstruction of acr at kalyanbrata sangha junior basic school (1 no.)
Construction of acr at kalyanbrata sangha junior basic school (1 no.)
Read moreGeneral-construction of school building for govt. junior basic school kundannoor,ernakulam
General-construction of school building for govt. junior basic school kundannoor,ernakulam
Read moreConstruction of permanent improvised structure of acr at dafarpur junior basic school under nabagram block
Construction of permanent improvised structure of acr at dafarpur junior basic school under nabagram block
Read moreConstruction of permanent improvised structure of acr at dafarpur junior basic school under nabagram block
Construction of permanent improvised structure of acr at dafarpur junior basic school under nabagram block
Read moreof your Industry type