Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spl Repair To Bldg No Tnc 38 (Cook House), Tnc 61 (Or Living), T 251 (Trs Hut), T 259 (Single Living), T 328 (Or Living), T 356 (Trauma), T 358 (Ward And Lab), T 364 (Tsp Pl Toilet And Bathroom) And T 365 (Staff Toilet And Bathroom) Alongwith Spl Rep
Description
Cwek/Token 78/969 Ews/2025 26 Spl Repair To Bldg No Tnc 38 (Cook House), Tnc 61 (Or Living), T 251 (Trs Hut), T 259 (Single Living), T 328 (Or Living), T 356 (Trauma), T 358 (Ward And Lab), T 364 (Tsp Pl Toilet And Bathroom) And T 365 (Staff Toilet
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_MES_731991_1
Reference
Number
CWEK/TOKEN-78/969 EWS/2025-26
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.82 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GE 9689 EWS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819540

Start Date October 11, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2025

Expired 323 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.