Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No Tnc 5 (Or Living), T 65 (Mi Room), Tnc 72 (Jc Os Living), Tnc 82 (Or Living), Tnc 83 (Att Cny Qrt Line) And Bldg No T 409 (Or Bathroom), In The Aor Of Age B/R Iii Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 45/969 Ews/2025 26 Special Repair To Bldg No Tnc 5 (Or Living), T 65 (Mi Room), Tnc 72 (Jc Os Living), Tnc 82 (Or Living), Tnc 83 (Att Cny Qrt Line) And Bldg No T 409 (Or Bathroom), In The Aor Of Age B/R Iii Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726950_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-45/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 81000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813781 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to bldg no t-258 t-92 tnc-94 tnc-349 and certain minor and revenue wks at uri under ge 969 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-258 t-92 tnc-94 tnc-349 and certain minor and revenue wks at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no tnc-38 (cook house), tnc-61 (or living), t-251 (trs hut), t-259 (single living), t-328 (or living), t-356 (trauma), t-358 (ward and lab), t-364 (tsp pl toilet and bathroom) and t-365 (staff toilet and bathroom) alongwith spl rep
Cwek/token-78/969 ews/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no tnc-38 (cook house), tnc-61 (or living), t-251 (trs hut), t-259 (single living), t-328 (or living), t-356 (trauma), t-358 (ward and lab), t-364 (tsp pl toilet and bathroom) and t-365 (staff toilet
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no tnc-31 tnc-32 tnc-26 and tnc-27 of 226 fd regt at uri under ge 969 ews
Spl repair to bldg no tnc-31 tnc-32 tnc-26 and tnc-27 of 226 fd regt at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-20 h t-16 sp-64 and sp-148a or living at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Spl repair to bldg no t-20 h t-16 sp-64 and sp-148a or living at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t-84 (or living) at xxxxx
Spl repair to bldg no t-84 (or living) at xxxxx at chakabama mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no t 84 (or living) at xxxxx
Spl repair to bldg no t 84 (or living) at xxxxx at chakabama mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t-166 (single jco living) and bldg no t-93 (or living) at mil stn beas under ge kapurthala
Special repair to bldg no t-166 (single jco living) and bldg no t-93 (or living) at mil stn beas under ge kapurthala
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no t-166 (single jco living) and bldg no t-93 (or living) at mil stn beas under ge kapurthala.
Special repair to bldg no t-166 (single jco living) and bldg no t-93 (or living) at mil stn beas under ge kapurthala.
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no t-23 (or living) under ge gwalior
Spl repairs to bldg no t-23 (or living) under ge gwalior
Read moreProvn of peb (pre engineered bldg) with att toilet at inf bn gulmarg under ge 969 ews
Provn of peb (pre engineered bldg) with att toilet at inf bn gulmarg under ge 969 ews
Read moreof your Industry type