Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 200/150 Mm Dia Di Pipe Line
Description
Laying Of 200/150mm Dia Di Water Supply Line To Provide Water Supply Connection To Bobbala Damodar Reddy And Others At Plot No. 98 P, 98 P, 99 To 107, 108 P And 108 P, Omkar Nagar, Vanasthalipuram Under Vanasthalipuram Section Sd Ii, O And M Div Xi Vide File No. 2025 1 3715
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 609864
Reference
Number
EP-110/CGM(E)/Revenue Circle/2025-26, Dt:28.06.2025.
Tender Fee 104
EMD 2927
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 28, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2025

Expired 428 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.