Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rotary Switch, Tata,Solenoid Switch, Tata,Bearing, Tata,Speedometer Head, Als,Fan Belt, Tmb,Oil Sea
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3598892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-06-2023 15:53:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sudan Enterprises | - | 28-06-2023 14:17:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 28-06-2023 13:50:26 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : ROTARY SWITCH, TATA,SOLENOID SWITCH, TATA,BEARING, TATA,SPEEDOMETER HEAD, ALS,FAN BELT, TMB,OIL SEA | 8010.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sudan Enterprises | Item Categories : ROTARY SWITCH, TATA,SOLENOID SWITCH, TATA,BEARING, TATA,SPEEDOMETER HEAD, ALS,FAN BELT, TMB,OIL SEA | 10050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AHR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ROTARY SWITCH, TATA,SOLENOID SWITCH, TATA,BEARING, TATA,SPEEDOMETER HEAD, ALS,FAN BELT, TMB,OIL SEA | 11820.00 | L3 |