Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewind Ing Of 300 Kva 6.6 Kv/440 Volt Lighting Transformer Sl.No.Akwmc/02 Of 4 No Sub Station Of Akwmc Under Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete
Repairing/Rewind
Ing Of 300 Kva 6.6
Kv/440 Volt
Lighting
Transformer
Sl.No.Akwmc/02 Of
4 No Sub Station
Of Akwmc Under
Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_281253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/103 DT.9.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read morePatch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Patch repairing of 500kva make-bside 6.6kv 550/440 volt doubl rasio transformer sl.no.4009255 at akwmc katras area
Read morePart repairing of 1000 kva lighting transformer 6.6 kv/440 v.sl.no.ap/02 at pit sub station,angarpathra colliery akwmc katras area
Part repairing of 1000 kva lighting transformer 6.6 kv/440 v.sl.no.ap/02 at pit sub station,angarpathra colliery akwmc katras area
Read moreRepairing of 500 kva transformer 6.6 kv/550 volt sl.no.224195/3 make-gec at angarpathra 12 no.aarc, akwmc katras area.
Repairing of 500 kva transformer 6.6 kv/550 volt sl.no.224195/3 make-gec at angarpathra 12 no.aarc, akwmc katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read morePreventive maintenance repairing of over hauling of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt transformer sl.no.192/3 from tilatand r.h.k, katras area.
Preventive maintenance 
 repairing of over hauling 
 of 500 kva, 6.6/440 volt 
 transformer sl.no.192/3 
 from tilatand r.h.k, katras 
 area.
Read more(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read moreAintenance preventive repairing and overhauling of 740 kva,6.6 kv/440 v transformer sl.no.na of coal dump colony of katras area.(2)(a) complete repairing/rewinding of 250 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
Aintenance 
 preventive 
 repairing 
 and overhauling of 740 
 kva,6.6 
 kv/440 
 v 
 transformer sl.no.na of 
 coal dump colony of 
 katras 
 area.(2)(a) 
 complete 
 repairing/rewinding of 
 250 kva,6.6 kv/440 volt 
 lighting 
 transformer
Read moreof your Industry type