Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing / Rewinding Of 63 Kva 6.6/3.3/440 V Lighting Transformer 4 No Sub Station Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing /
Rewinding Of 63 Kva
6.6/3.3/440 V Lighting
Transformer 4 No Sub
Station Akwmc Katras
Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/164 DT.27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Complete rewinding of 40kva 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv/230 v transformer sl.no.410 at akwmc under katras area.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Complete rewinding of 40 kva transformer 6.6 kv and 3.3 kv,volt 440,sl.no.1417141 at akwmc under,katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Complete rewinding of 10 kva, transformer 3.3 kv, volt - 230, sl.no.wmc/03 at akwmc under katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv/220 volt make east india udyog sl.no.2378/44 akwmc, ocp katras area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 10 kva lighting transformer 3.3 kv/220 volt make east india udyog sl.no.2378/44 akwmc, ocp katras area
Read more(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
(1) (a) part repairing of 1000 kva 6.6/3.3 kv make compton greaves sl.no.349/8 volt at keshalpur sub-station of akwmc under katras area. (b) complete repairing/rewinding of 63 kv/3.3 kv-440 volt lighting transformer kantapahri sub-station akwmc
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 100kva, 3.3.kv/440v lighting transformer at begunia colliery sub-station of begunia colliery.
Complete rewinding / repairing of 100kva, 3.3.kv/440v lighting transformer at begunia colliery sub-station of begunia colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read morePart repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read moreComplete rewinding of one 150 kva, 6.6 kv 440v lighting transformer one 90kw 550v gec make rotor shaft replacement of jpc
Complete rewinding of one 150 kva, 6.6 kv 440v lighting transformer one 90kw 550v gec make rotor shaft replacement of jpc
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer at dbocp
Read moreof your Industry type