Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kannamangalam G P Annual Plan 2022 23 Rennovation Of Vellachal Padapparambu Road(project No.254/23)
|
| Description |
Kannamangalam G P Annual Plan 2022 23
Rennovation Of Vellachal Padapparambu Road(project No.254/23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583963_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/KNM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3158 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Annual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2022-23 rennovation of ayurveda hospital (pro no.250/23)
Read moreAnnual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of kottasserippuraya anganvadi (pro no 221/23)
Read moreKannamangalam g p annual plan 2022-23 ,buds school compound wall construction and allied works(170/23)
Kannamangalam g p annual plan 2022-23 ,buds school compound wall construction and allied works(170/23)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of al-huda ambedkar road project no 125-24 ward -17
Rennovation of al-huda ambedkar road
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 construction of kakkathiruthu vellachal elavally g p project no 268
Annual plan 2023 24 construction of kakkathiruthu vellachal elavally g p project no 268
Read moreAnnual plan-mankada gp - 2023-24 - project no. 254/23
Mukkil cheriyam sc colony well improvements in ward no. 05
Read moreof your Industry type