Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Tipping Glass Unit For Hopper Window. Drawing No. : Rcf Drawing No. Lw54119, Alt. Nil & Rcf Drawing No. Lw54161, Alt. C, 1 No. Each In A Set. Matl.& Specn : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106420922 |
|
Reference Number |
33243125 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106420922/viewNitPdf_4655819.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreMirror lh & rh. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63113, alt.-nil (lh) & lw63114, alt.-nil (rh) - 1 no. each. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper lower. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54110, alt.- nil. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper lower. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54110, alt.- nil. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper lower. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54110, alt.- nil. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon drawing no. : rcf s drg. no.lw56400 alt, no.-nil matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlate as per rcf drawing no le11286 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush assembly for wheel set earthing equipment (for lhb type coach). drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw71239, alt.- nil. matl. & spec. : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon drawing no. : rcf s drg. no.lw56400 alt, no.-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve for sanitary facility 25 mm. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63106, alt.-nil, with anx. - 1. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type