Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Fixed Glass Units For Kolkata Railways ๐๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Procurement Notice For Fixed Glass Units As Per The Specifications Outlined In Rcf Drawing No. Lw54110. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: June 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Detailed Tender Documentation. Keywords: Fixed Glass Units, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Kolkata Railways, Deion Details, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixed Glass Unit For Hopper Lower. Drawing No. : Rcf Drawing No. Lw54110, Alt. Nil. Matl. & Spec: As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106346351 |
|
Reference Number |
33243126 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106346351/viewNitPdf_4571076.pdf |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper lower. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54110, alt.- nil. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper lower. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54110, alt.- nil. matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hopper window to rcf drg. no. lw54110, alt. nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon drawing no. : rcf s drg. no.lw56400 alt, no.-nil matl. & spec: as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hooper window lower as per drg.no. rcf/lw54110, alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hooper window lower as per drg.no. rcf/lw54110, alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFixed glass unit for hooper window lower as per drg.no. rcf/lw54110, alt-nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of tipping glass unit for hopper window. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw54119, alt.- nil & rcf drawing no. lw54161, alt.-c, 1 no. each in a set. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror lh & rh. drawing no. : rcf drawing no. lw63113, alt.-nil (lh) & lw63114, alt.-nil (rh) - 1 no. each. matl.& specn : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type