Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tc Fuse Wire 18swg
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tc Fuse Wire 18swg
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_530396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/24-25/Dt.04.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/TEDC/Tirupathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631448 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type