Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Both Side Uv Backlit Glow Sign Board Flex Size 2 Point 7 Ft X 3 Pont 7 Ft,Alluminium Rollup Standee
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4649434 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 16:31:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY | - | 24-02-2024 16:37:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | N C ENTERPRISE | - | 24-02-2024 16:23:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N C ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Both side UV backlit glow sign board flex size 2 point 7 ft x 3 pont 7 ft,Alluminium rollup standee | 59140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BARUAH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Both side UV backlit glow sign board flex size 2 point 7 ft x 3 pont 7 ft,Alluminium rollup standee | 59750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HIRAK TRADE AGENCY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Both side UV backlit glow sign board flex size 2 point 7 ft x 3 pont 7 ft,Alluminium rollup standee | 59850.00 | L3 |