Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Glow Sign Flex Board 8ft X10 Ft With Frame,Glow Sign Acrylic Board 6ft X 4ft With Frame,Flex 2 Ft X
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3571110
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 02:45
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M.R. ENTERPRISE - 25-06-2023 23:45:59 MSE Qualified
2 pankaj enterprises - 26-06-2023 00:10:16 MSE Qualified
3 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN - 26-06-2023 00:25:18 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 pankaj enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Glow sign flex board 8ft x10 ft with frame,Glow sign acrylic board 6ft x 4ft with frame,Flex 2 ft x 90600.00 L1
2 SANJAY KUMAR JAIN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Glow sign flex board 8ft x10 ft with frame,Glow sign acrylic board 6ft x 4ft with frame,Flex 2 ft x 96400.00 L2
3 M.R. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Glow sign flex board 8ft x10 ft with frame,Glow sign acrylic board 6ft x 4ft with frame,Flex 2 ft x 103200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise