Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L049 (Link Road) Mantalai Sira Road Km 15th To Thanoi Koi, Package No. Jk14 4010, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Latti, District Udhampur Length 4.076 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L049 (Link Road) Mantalai Sira Road Km 15th To Thanoi Koi, Package No. Jk14 4010, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Latti, District Udhampur Length 4.076 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_144043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK144010 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 20.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Latti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223303 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 359 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from t01 sira to shivgali, package no. jk14-3008, pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2022-23 block - latti, district udhampur. length-32.150 kms
Upgradation of road from t01 sira to shivgali, package no. jk14-3008, pmgsy-iii, batch-i of 2022-23 block - latti, district udhampur. length-32.150 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l040-(link road) sira-shivgali road (kokani) to dhanali via kirkeri and paksoo, package no. jk14-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-latti, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-13.650 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l040-(link road) sira-shivgali road (kokani) to dhanali via kirkeri and paksoo, package no. jk14-4201, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-latti, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-13.650 kms
Read moreConstruction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Construction of 60 mtr span double lane steel truss motorable bridge at rd 8.300 on sira-shivgali road, package no. jk14-3008, block latti, district udhampur. (under permanent restoration)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l049-(link road) tandar to pakhlai km 17th to trikund-2, package no. jk14-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sewna, district udhampur length-9.472 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l049-(link road) tandar to pakhlai km 17th to trikund-2, package no. jk14-4011, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-sewna, district udhampur length-9.472 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l049-(link road) gujed chirdi km 3rd to barambal, package no. jk14-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-chenani, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-4.543 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l049-(link road) gujed chirdi km 3rd to barambal, package no. jk14-4006, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-chenani, district udhampur (using waste plastic) length-4.543 kms
Read moreExtension of t/road pmgsy road to hata kut ,panchayat sira a block latti marothi under pri capex budget fy23-24
Boq
Read morePermanent restoration of road from dhoona to conara package no. jk14-527, length 3.600 km block-latti, district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from dhoona to conara package no. jk14-527, length 3.600 km block-latti, district-udhampur
Read morePermanent restoration of road from jakhed to gurshala package no. jk14-324, length 2.550 km block-latti, district-udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from jakhed to gurshala package no. jk14-324, length 2.550 km block-latti, district-udhampur
Read moreBalance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Balance work for const. and maint of road malti to galiote, jk14-251, lander to upper katti, jk14-234, phase-viii, stage-ii, maintt. of road l024-lander to lolanpath, jk14-513, regular pmgsy (batch-i,2017-18), stage-ii, block panchari, distt.udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type