Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Keroheater Wick Big,Doormat 4 X 2 Durotuf,Doormat,Curtain,Chair Plastic With Arms,Switch 6 Amp,Wall
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4200584
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 11, 2023 02:21
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HD SOLUTIONS - 27-11-2023 13:59:30 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SHYAM TRADERS - 27-11-2023 14:21:36 MSE Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 27-11-2023 13:52:37 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Keroheater Wick Big,Doormat 4 x 2 Durotuf,Doormat,Curtain,Chair Plastic with Arms,Switch 6 AMP,Wall 40500.00 L1
2 Shree Shyam Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Keroheater Wick Big,Doormat 4 x 2 Durotuf,Doormat,Curtain,Chair Plastic with Arms,Switch 6 AMP,Wall 47295.00 L2
3 HD SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Keroheater Wick Big,Doormat 4 x 2 Durotuf,Doormat,Curtain,Chair Plastic with Arms,Switch 6 AMP,Wall 49145.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise