Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Blue Barrel,Hemoglobin Strip,Keroheater Wick Big,Keroheater Wick Small,Keroheater White Small
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4617842
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 12, 2024 00:57
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MIR POPULAR STATIONARY - 12-02-2024 15:38:21 MSE Qualified
2 ROYAL TEAM BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS - 12-02-2024 15:21:47 MSE Qualified
3 YAMIN ENTERPRISES - 12-02-2024 19:07:11 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ROYAL TEAM BUILDERS AND SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Blue Barrel,Hemoglobin Strip,Keroheater Wick Big,Keroheater Wick Small,Keroheater White Small 100600.00 L1
2 MIR POPULAR STATIONARY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Blue Barrel,Hemoglobin Strip,Keroheater Wick Big,Keroheater Wick Small,Keroheater White Small 114250.00 L2
3 YAMIN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Blue Barrel,Hemoglobin Strip,Keroheater Wick Big,Keroheater Wick Small,Keroheater White Small 122175.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise