Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Tripura/Nh 108 B / Agt Khowai/Pkg Ii/2023
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation And Up Gradation Of Road From Design Km 19.300 To
Km 31.300 Of Agartala Khowai Section On Nh 108 B To Two
Lanes With Paved Shoulders In The State Of Tripura On Epc Mode (Package Ii) Balance
Work
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_770447_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/TRIPURA/NH-108 B / Agt-Khowai/Pkg-II/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nhidcl/ar.pr./nh-15 /b-c (pkg-ii)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-15 (old nh-52) from (kamlang t-junction to chowkham, (pkg-02) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/tripura/nh-208/khowai- teliamura/2022/pkg-i
Rfp for the work improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of road from km 101.300 to km 127.319 (total length 26.019 km) i.e. the khowai - teliamura section of nh 208 (package i) in the state of tripura phase
Read moreNhidcl/ro-agt/w/t/a-k (pkg-ii)(nh-108b)/315-part(2
Maintenance 
 repair work on 
 agartala to khowai 
 nh-108b existing 
 road from km 
 19.300 to km 32.800 
 at various sections 
 from mohanpur to 
 subalsingh road 
 (nh-108b) at the 
 risk and cost of epc 
 contractor in the 
Read moreNhidcl/nh-07/slope protection/ut/pkg-ii/2023
Construction for mitigation measures of 05 nos. landslides, 05 nos. sinking zones from ch. 433.00 to ch. 450.00 (17 km. length) on nh-07 on epc mode in the state of uttarakhand (package-ii)
Read moreNhidcl/ro agt/w/t/j b pkg iii/321
Restoration and repairs of existing road of jurichhara bamanchara section of nh 208 between design chainage km 54.100 to km 55.600 (existing km 57.100 to km 59.100) km 61.040 to km 61.250 (existing km 65.500 to km 65.750) total existing length 225
Read moreNhidcl/jk/ nh-501/khanabal-baltal/ pkg-ii/2023-24
Widening and upgradation to 4-lane with paved shoulder from km
 16.700, end of seer hamdan bypass to km 39.450, of pahalgam bypass,
 package-ii of khanabal - pahalgam - chandanwadi - baltal section of nh-501 in the ut
 of jammu and kashmir
Read moreNhidcl/ro-shg/s-d/ pkg-ii/ nh-40/2023
Repair and maintenance of national highway nh-40 shillong dawki road between km 101.930 to km 123.800 along the existing road pkg ii along the existing road of nh-40 in the state of meghalaya for the fy 2022-23 item rate basis -total length - 21.87
Read moreNhidcl/ro-shg/s-d/pkg-ii/ nh-40/ 2023/09/ii/
Repair and maintenance of national highway nh-40 shillong-dawki road between km 101.930 to km 123.800 along the existing road pkg ii along the existing road of nh-40 in the state of meghalaya for the fy 2023-24 item rate basis , total length - 21.87
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./nh-13 and 15/b-c (pkg-i)/2023
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of nh-13 and 15 (old nh-52) from brahmakund t-junction to kamlang t-junction (pkg-01) in the state of arunachal pradesh
Read moreNhidcl/tripura/nh-208/ teliamura-rangamati/pkg-ii
Improvement and widening to two lane with paved shoulder of road from existing km 438.170 (khowai chowmuhani) to existing km 439.410 (south pulinpur) of nh-08 of nh 208 on khowai -teliamura- harina section) (package-ii) in of tripura
Read moreof your Industry type