Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Covered Drain Including Soak Pit From House Of Sanai Danga To Bus Stand At Gopalpur For Grey Water Management
|
| Description |
Const Of Covered Drain Including Soak Pit From House Of Sanai Danga To Bus Stand At Gopalpur For Grey Water Management
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826378_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/Baghar-I/5th (S.F.C)/2025 TIED sl-04 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3976 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gopalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839410 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of covered drain including soak pit from sanai danga to pucca rasta at gopalpur for grey water managemnt
Const of covered drain including soak pit from sanai danga to pucca rasta at gopalpur for grey water managemnt
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from house of rafik sk to dighr kon at gopalpur for grey water management
Const of covered drain including soak pit from house of rafik sk to dighr kon at gopalpur for grey water management
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from masjid tala to bus stand at simdal bus stand sansad xiii(activity id-111374974)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from masjid tala to bus stand at simdal bus stand sansad xiii(activity id-111374974)
Read moreCovered grey water running drain with soak pit
Construction of covered grey water running drain with soak pit from raigachhi primary school to ho pheku via shop of sahidul at mouza raigachhi,j.l. no. 12, sansad no. iv under rajarhat bishnupur i gram panchayat, activity id 97859287
Read moreCovered grey water running drain with soak pit
Construction of covered grey water running drain with soak pit from ho sourauddin biswas to ho motiar rahaman at mouza jagadishpur,j.l. no. 27, sansad no. xxv under rajarhat bishnupur i gram panchayat, activity id 97867439 of year 24 25
Read moreCovered grey water running drain with soak pit
Construction of covered grey water running drain with soak pit from kanjialpara ambagan ho abid ali to new mosjid at kanjialpara, mouza - reckjuani, j.l. no.- 13, sansad no.- iii under rajarhat bishnupur-i gram panchayat, activity id 114445510
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from house of uttam ghosh to madhai ghosh house at gopalpur for grey water management
Const of covered drain including soak pit from house of uttam ghosh to madhai ghosh house at gopalpur for grey water management
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from house of durui hembram house to gorachand house at gopalpur for grey water management
Const of covered drain including soak pit from house of durui hembram house to gorachand house at gopalpur for grey water management
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from house of kajal molla to bus stand at milikpara for grey water management sansad xv(activity id-89000291)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from house of kajal molla to bus stand at milikpara for grey water management sansad xv(activity id-89000291)
Read moreConstruction of covered grey water running drain with soak pit
Construction of covered grey water running drain with soakpit from sudhir ruidas to parimal goswami vi a ratan acharya at khamar sansad xxi
Read moreof your Industry type