Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Pro No 145 2024 Kalpetta Municipality 2023 24 Completion Of Footpath At Chenkutty Thanikkuni Road
|
| Description |
General Pro No 145 2024 Kalpetta Municipality 2023 24 Completion Of Footpath At Chenkutty Thanikkuni Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607779_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID-EW/KPT/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer.LID EW , Kalpetta Municip |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Annual plan pro no 146 24 kalpetta 23 municipality 23 24 completion of puthoorvayal colony footpath
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 104 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of footpath near m ayisha veedu adlaid
Annual plan pro no 104 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of footpath near m ayisha veedu adlaid
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Annual plan pro no 94 2024 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of mythri maniyankode road
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality pro no 468/2023-24-completion of pullechal roadgeneral civil work
General-eloor municipality pro no 468/2023-24-completion of pullechal roadgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 101 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of aravusala road
Annual plan pro no 101 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of aravusala road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 78 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of adlade road
Annual plan pro no 78 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of adlade road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 77 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of onivayal road
Annual plan pro no 77 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of onivayal road
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 89 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of emily palli road
Annual plan pro no 89 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of emily palli road
Read moreMananthavady municipality pro no 62/25 pulikkal footpath concrete completion work
Mananthavady municipality pro no 62/25 pulikkal footpath concrete completion work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 471 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of chundappaadi moovatti vengappalli road
Annual plan pro no 471 24 kalpetta municipality 2023 24 renovation of chundappaadi moovatti vengappalli road
Read moreof your Industry type