Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Notesheet (Azure Laid) (Version 2),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3460513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANETTE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NOTESHEETPAD | 08-06-2023 12:33:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | Make : GOLDCOLT Model : GOLDCOLT 80 GSM | 07-06-2023 07:18:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MAGADH ENTERPRISES | Make : GOLDCOLT Model : 80 GSM GREEN | 22-06-2023 22:45:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | STAR AGENCIES | Make : NA Model : 80 GSM GREEN | 08-06-2023 22:14:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VINAY PRINTERS | Make : note sheet pad Model : GOLDCOLT 80 GSM | 23-06-2023 17:45:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANETTE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Notesheet (Azure Laid) (Version 2),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Co | 148000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STAR AGENCIES | Item Categories : Notesheet (Azure Laid) (Version 2),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Co | 174500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Notesheet (Azure Laid) (Version 2),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Correspondence Envelopes (Rev),Co | 178500.00 | L3 |
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Supply of pp/pet strapping metallic clips -2 kg packing for the period of one year
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreNotesheet (azure laid) (v2),file folder cover (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence env
Read more
Notesheet (azure laid) (v2),file folder cover (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),correspondence env
Read more
Correspondence envelopes (v2),file folder cover (v2),notesheet (azure laid) (v2),business letter he
Read more
Notesheet (azure laid) (v2),clips, paper as per is 5650,box file,correspondence envelopes (v2),corr
Read more
File folder cover (v2),correspondence envelopes (v2),notesheet (azure laid) (v2),pins or tacks as p
Read more
of your Industry type