Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Duplex Lc To Lc Fibre Patch Cord,1 Mtr Patch Cord,Cat Vi 7 Ft Patch Cord,Cat Vi 5 Ft Patch Cord,Zero
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4470490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWAN DAS AND SONS | - | 22-01-2024 18:00:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GENESIS NETWORK | - | 22-01-2024 19:24:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Little Hunk | - | 23-01-2024 00:41:18 | MII | Qualified |