Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Upgradation Of Community Hall To Set Up Uh And Wc At Ward No 21 Cmc Pin 712136 Gst And Cess Extra Should Be Paid As Per Present Rate
|
| Description |
Renovation Upgradation Of Community Hall To Set Up Uh And Wc At Ward No 21 Cmc Pin 712136 Gst And Cess Extra Should Be Paid As Per Present Rate
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_553237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3133/PWD/TENDER/23-24/12 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 36308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandernagore Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation upgradation of community hall to set up u handwc at ward no 21 cmc pin 712136 gst and cess extra should be paid as per present rate 3rd call
Renovation upgradation of community hall to set up u handwc at ward no 21 cmc pin 712136 gst and cess extra should be paid as per present rate 3rd call
Read moreTender for selection of consultant for the preparation of dpr for demolished/ construction of vijayvergiya complex at guna gst shall be paid as per rules extra
Tender for selection of consultant for the preparation of dpr for demolished/ construction of vijayvergiya complex at guna gst shall be paid as per rules extra
Read moreTender for selection of consultant for the preparation of dpr for demolished/ construction of vijayvergiya complex at guna gst shall be paid as per rules extra 2nd call
Tender for selection of consultant for the preparation of dpr for demolished/ construction of vijayvergiya complex at guna gst shall be paid as per rules extra 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of public toilet block at narua panchanantala garerdhar road ward no 8 under cmc detail estimate online uploaded including 18 percent gst and 1percent labour cess
Construction of public toilet block at narua &#x0d panchanantala garerdhar road ward no 8 &#x0d under cmc detail estimate online uploaded &#x0d including 18 percent gst and 1percent labour cess
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 29,000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 2 at tkd. (including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc., so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 29,228 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 3 at ssb. ( including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc., so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSchedule a-supplying, stacking and loading of 30,000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 2 at jhi ballast depot. ( including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc, so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSchedule a-supplying, stacking and loading of 30,000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 1 at shakurbasti (ssb) ballast depot. ( including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc, so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeading, loading, unloading & stacking of p.way material from different stations i.e. ghaziabad, lucknow and other places to anywhere in delhi division & in track depot shakurbasti in the section of sse/p.way/td/ssb under den/track. (including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc, so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type