Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule A Supplying, Stacking And Loading Of 30,000 Cum, 65 Mm Gauge Stone Ballast (Machine Crushed) Into Railway Wagons At Ballast Sub Depot No. 1 At Shakurbasti (Ssb) Ballast Depot. ( Including All Leads &Amp Lift, Gst, Taxes Etc, So Nothing Will Be Paid Extra Whatsever The Case May Be)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 84138492 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10-25-26-WC |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092025/84138492/viewNitPdf_5103111.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Schedule a-supplying, stacking and loading of 30,000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 2 at jhi ballast depot. ( including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc, so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 29,000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 2 at tkd. (including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc., so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 29,228 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 3 at ssb. ( including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc., so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeading, loading, unloading & stacking of p.way material from different stations i.e. ghaziabad, lucknow and other places to anywhere in delhi division & in track depot shakurbasti in the section of sse/p.way/td/ssb under den/track. (including all leads & lift, gst, taxes etc, so nothing will be paid extra whatsever the case may be)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 31620 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 1 at shakurbasti (cost is inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 31620 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 1 at shakurbasti (cost is inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 30000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 4 at shakurbasti (cost is inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 30000 cum, 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons at ballast sub depot no. 2 at shakurbasti (cost is inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons including all leads & lift at ballast sub depot no.3 at ssb. (rates are inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying, stacking and loading of 65 mm gauge stone ballast (machine crushed) into railway wagons including all leads & lift at ballast sub depot no.3 at tkd. (rates are inclusive of all taxes)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type