Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper,Envelope,Envelope Medium,Envelope Big,Color Flap,Tonner,Tonner 278a,Stamp Pad,File Cover,Regi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mohd Shafiq
Department:
Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
Jammu And Kashmir Police
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 23:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 26-02-2024 23:54:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | K.P.ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 23:55:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-02-2024 10:35:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.P.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : paper,envelope,envelope medium,envelope big,color flap,tonner,tonner 278a,stamp pad,file cover,regi | 204230.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABHIJEET ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : paper,envelope,envelope medium,envelope big,color flap,tonner,tonner 278a,stamp pad,file cover,regi | 621144.00 | L2 |