Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Envelope Cloth Big,Envelope Cloth Small,Envelope Medium,Laminated Envelope,Colour Files,Tape 1inch,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4526565
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 26, 2024 00:59
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 941 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHISH ENTERPRISE - 05-02-2024 14:31:54 MSE Disqualified
2 ATHARVA TRADING COMPANY - 28-01-2024 15:56:07 N/A Qualified
3 ATUL TRADERS - 29-01-2024 15:34:56 N/A Qualified
4 FLORID PRINT & PACK PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-02-2024 17:03:12 MSE Disqualified
5 JIVDANI OM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 03-02-2024 13:36:52 MSE Disqualified
6 MOGAL TRADERS - 03-02-2024 19:07:59 MSE Disqualified
7 OJASVAT ENTERPRISES - 29-01-2024 15:53:33 N/A Qualified
8 PUNAM ENTERPRISE - 05-02-2024 19:54:59 MSE Disqualified
9 SHYAM ENTERPRISE - 04-02-2024 18:16:42 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ATHARVA TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : Envelope cloth big,Envelope cloth small,Envelope medium,Laminated envelope,Colour files,Tape 1inch, 97000.00 L1
2 ATUL TRADERS Item Categories : Envelope cloth big,Envelope cloth small,Envelope medium,Laminated envelope,Colour files,Tape 1inch, 112000.00 L2
3 OJASVAT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Envelope cloth big,Envelope cloth small,Envelope medium,Laminated envelope,Colour files,Tape 1inch, 121400.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise