Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plate/175.91. 167,Stop Assy/ 175.91. 159 Cbcb,Lock Assy/ 175.91. 158 Cbcb,Band Assy/175.91. 036 Cbcb,B
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5376350
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 09, 2024 21:19
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 704 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise