Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
43 Inch Led,Remote,Battery,Power Cable,Led Wall Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4395113 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TRADING COMPANY | - | 05-01-2024 17:26:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ATUL TRADERS | - | 05-01-2024 17:41:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 11:24:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAHADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 10:48:44 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | OJASVAT ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 17:33:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : 43 INCH LED,REMOTE,BATTERY,POWER CABLE,LED WALL STAND | 55000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OJASVAT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 43 INCH LED,REMOTE,BATTERY,POWER CABLE,LED WALL STAND | 59250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATUL TRADERS | Item Categories : 43 INCH LED,REMOTE,BATTERY,POWER CABLE,LED WALL STAND | 65400.00 | L3 |