Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert To Avarampoo Street (096020 R535), Annasalai (096020 R551), Kurinjipoo Street (096020 R536), Rojapoo Street (096020 R538), Ward No.20 In Vridhachalam Municipality
Description
Providing Storm Water Drain And Rcc Culvert To Avarampoo Street (096020 R535), Annasalai (096020 R551), Kurinjipoo Street (096020 R536), Rojapoo Street (096020 R538), Ward No.20 In Vridhachalam Municipality
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAWS_589593_1
Reference
Number
2887/2025/E1-SWD15CFC
Tender Fee 0
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place WORK
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=704287

Start Date August 08, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2025

Expired 371 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.