Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hsd Cutting Nozzle 80 100 Mm For Ador Cnc Oxy Fuel Flame Cutting Machine, Nozzle To Part No 235 3090
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4512227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADOR WELDING LIMITED | Make : Zinser Model : HSD Nozzle Title : Zinser Nozzle | 10-02-2024 10:03:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : ZINSER Model : 2353090 008 Title : HSD CUTTING NOZZLE 80-100MM FOR ADOR CNC OXY FUEL FLAME CUTTING MACHINE | 10-02-2024 11:40:48 | N/A | Evaluated |