Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Oxy Cutting Nozzle 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Oxy Cutting Nozzles. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Oxy Cutting Nozzle, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxy Cutting Nozzle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309254 |
|
Reference Number |
52237037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309254/viewNitPdf_4528509.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 864 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreOxy acetylene cutting nozzle size 1,oxy acetylene cutting nozzle size 2,oxy acetylene cutting nozzl
Read more
Pnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePnme type oxy- cutting nozzle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCutting nozzle for oxy-lpg gas
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type