Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flame Cutting Nozzle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106292555 |
|
Reference Number |
05231186 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106292555/viewNitPdf_4511029.pdf |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreCutting blow pipe,tanaka flame cutting nozzle no. 2,tanaka flame cutting nozzle no. 1,tanaka flame
Read more
Flame cutting nozzle similar to tanaka 3040
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit type nozzle cutting 30-40 mm,split type nozzle cutting 14-25mm,tanaka flame cutting nozzle sr
Read more
Tanaka flame cutting nozzle sr3040 g (1),split type nozzle cutting 30-40 mm,split type nozzle# 1( t
Read more
Hsd cutting nozzle 80-100mm for ador cnc oxy-fuel flame cutting machine, nozzle to part no 235 3090
Read more
Hsd cutting nozzle 80-100mm for ador cnc oxy-fuel flame cutting machine, nozzle to part no 235 3090
Read more
Da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,da cutting nozzle,hand cutting torch,lpg heat
Read more
of your Industry type