Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M3393316095 Impeller Fk4 E36,M3393316096 Impeller Fk4 E36,M3393316097 Impeller Fk4 E36,M3393316098 Imp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3564614 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED
Contract Value
4231341.93
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Simpal Kumari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED | - | 28-06-2023 16:46:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : M3393316095 IMPELLER FK4E36,M3393316096 IMPELLER FK4E36,M3393316097 IMPELLER FK4E36,M3393316098 IMP | 4354586.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M3393316095 IMPELLER FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1152126.030 |
| M3393316096 IMPELLER FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1026405.300 |
| M3393316097 IMPELLER FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1026405.300 |
| M3393316098 IMPELLER FK4E36 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1026405.300 |