Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Lowmast Light At Bikrampur School Market Of Malighati Gp Bikrampur Mouza Debra Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2022 23) Activity Code 66448571
|
| Description |
Installation Of Lowmast Light At Bikrampur School Market Of Malighati Gp Bikrampur Mouza Debra Panchayat Samity Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2022 23) Activity Code 66448571
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_604042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/ N-162/2023-24(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
Installation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
Read moreOnstruction of cc road from bikrampur sing para to pwd road at bikrampur within malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from bikrampur madhusudan majhi house to pranab maji house at bikrampur within malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance(tied) 2024-25
&#x0d construction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance(tied) 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 5th finance(tied) 2024-25
Construction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 5th finance(tied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road side protection wall bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98613516
Construction of road side protection wall bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98613516
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Construction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at malighati ssk og malighati gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122088048 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d malighati ssk og malighati gp&#x0d under debra p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122088048 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of latrine at bikrampur bazar at bikrampur sansad, aap no-98117057(2024-25), fund 15 th fc (tied),year-2024-25, within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine at bikrampur bazar at bikrampur sansad, aap no-98117057(2024-25), fund 15 th fc (tied),year-2024-25, within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of latrine at bikrampur football ground at bikrampur sansad saap no-90696932(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine at bikrampur football ground at bikrampur sansad&#x0d saap no-90696932(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Construction of cc drain from trilochanpur pmgsy to mansiz ghosh house malighati gp trilochanpur mouza under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2024-25 (tied).m activity code-97980189.
Read moreof your Industry type