Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Onstruction Of Cc Road From Bikrampur Sing Para To Pwd Road At Bikrampur Within Malighati Gram Panchayat, Debra Block, Paschim Medinipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bikrampur Madhusudan Majhi House To Pranab Maji House At Bikrampur Within Malighati Gram Panchayat, Debra Block, Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_938669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/APAS of 2025-26 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2215838 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance(tied) 2024-25
&#x0d construction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 15th finance(tied) 2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 5th finance(tied) 2024-25
Construction of road side concrete drain near bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, dist - paschim medinipur, under 5th finance(tied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road side protection wall bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98613516
Construction of road side protection wall bikrampur ghar pukur at bikrampur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98613516
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Construction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Read moreinstallation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
installation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
Read moreInstallation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
Installation of lowmast light at bikrampur school market of malighati gp bikrampur mouza debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2022-23) activity code- 66448571
Read moreConstruction of covered concrete drain at malighati football ground of malighati mouza and g.p within debra p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur ( 15th finance 2024- 25). activity code - 121912496
Construction of covered&#x0d concrete drain at malighati&#x0d football ground of malighati&#x0d mouza and g.p within debra p.s&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur ( 15th finance 2024-&#x0d 25). activity code - 121912496
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basantapur pwd towards mahendra sing para at basantapur aap sl no-67581208 year 2023-24 (untied) within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from basantapur pwd towards mahendra sing para at basantapur aap sl no-67581208 year 2023-24 (untied) within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bikrampur pwd towards tarapada samanta and nimai samanta house dakhin para bikrampur sansad aap no-90144035 (2023-24) under 15th cf (untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat s
Construction of concrete road from bikrampur pwd towards tarapada samanta and nimai samanta house dakhin para bikrampur sansad aap no-90144035 (2023-24) under 15th cf (untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat s
Read moreImprovement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Improvement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Read moreof your Industry type