Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Latrine At Bikrampur Football Ground At Bikrampur Sansad Saap No 90696932(2023 24), Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) Year 2023 24 Within Malighati Gram Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Latrine At Bikrampur Football Ground At Bikrampur Sansad&Amp#X0d
Saap No 90696932(2023 24), Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) Year 2023 24 Within Malighati Gram&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_678250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15TH CFC (TIED)FUND of 2023-24 SL 02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1475363 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of latrine near gopalnagar shib manadir at basudebpur sansad, saap no-90697805(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine near gopalnagar shib manadir at basudebpur sansad,&#x0d saap no-90697805(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of latrine at bikrampur bazar at bikrampur sansad, aap no-98117057(2024-25), fund 15 th fc (tied),year-2024-25, within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine at bikrampur bazar at bikrampur sansad, aap no-98117057(2024-25), fund 15 th fc (tied),year-2024-25, within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain at malighati football ground , aap sl no-67519739 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (untied) fund, 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreExtension of pipe line at purbadwarkhola, madhubanpur sriballavpur west other sansad, saap no-90136015(2023-24), fund-15 th fc (tied), 2023-24 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Extension of pipe line at purbadwarkhola, madhubanpur sriballavpur west &#x0d other sansad, saap no-90136015(2023-24), fund-15 th fc (tied), 2023-24 under malighati&#x0d gp within debra panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert near malighati bikas buria house at malighati supplementary aap no- 08(2023-24), under 5 th sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of&#x0d culvert near malighati&#x0d bikas buria house at&#x0d malighati&#x0d supplementary aap no-&#x0d 08(2023-24), under 5 th&#x0d sfc(tide) fund 2023-2024&#x0d within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra&#x0d panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Construction of cc drain from bikrampur pmgsy road to sukumar bera house at bikrampur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur under 15th finance 2024-25 (tied) saap - 121546413
Read moreOnstruction of cc road from bikrampur sing para to pwd road at bikrampur within malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur
Construction of cc road from bikrampur madhusudan majhi house to pranab maji house at bikrampur within malighati gram panchayat, debra block, paschim medinipur
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump with pipe line at manoharpur st para at chakhiramoni sansad, saap no-90699120 (2023-24), fund-15 th fc (tied),2023-24 under malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Instalation of submersible pump with pipe line at manoharpur st para at&#x0d chakhiramoni sansad, saap no-90699120 (2023-24), fund-15 th fc (tied),2023-24 under&#x0d malighati gp within debra panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersable with pipeline at near sudharsan das shop at malighati west sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no- 108981808
Installation of&#x0d submersable with pipeline&#x0d at near sudharsan das&#x0d shop at malighati west&#x0d sansad under malighati&#x0d gram panchayat debra&#x0d panchayat samity saap no-&#x0d 108981808
Read moreof your Industry type