Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Latrine Near Gopalnagar Shib Manadir At Basudebpur Sansad, Saap No 90697805(2023 24), Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) Year 2023 24 Within Malighati Gram Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Latrine Near Gopalnagar Shib Manadir At Basudebpur Sansad,&Amp#X0d
Saap No 90697805(2023 24), Fund 15 Th Fc (Tied) Year 2023 24 Within Malighati Gram&Amp#X0d
Panchayat Under Debra Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_678234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/15TH CFC (TIED)FUND of 2023-24 SL 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1475329 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road side concrete drain near gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block dist paschim medinipur under 15th finance (tied) 2024-25
Construction of road side concrete drain near gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block dist paschim medinipur under 15th finance (tied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road side concrete drain near gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block dist paschim medinipur under 15th finance (tied) 2024-25
Construction of road side concrete drain near gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra block dist paschim medinipur under 15th finance (tied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road side protection wall gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98614019
Construction of road side protection wall gopalnagar shib mandir at basudebpur under malighati gram panchayat , debra block , dist paschim medinipur under 5th finance (tied) (2024-25) aap no-98614019
Read moreConstruction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Construction concrete drain from malighati bazar towards ajit rakshit house at malighati east sansad under malighati gram panchayat, debra panchayat samity saap no-108981835
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from basudebpur samaresh samai house towards jugal doloi house at basudebpur sansad , saap no-90136817 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2023- 24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Construction of concrete drain from basudebpur samaresh samai house towards jugal doloi house at basudebpur sansad , saap no-90136817 (2023-24) ,under 15 th fc (tied) fund, 2023- 24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of latrine at bikrampur football ground at bikrampur sansad saap no-90696932(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Construction of latrine at bikrampur football ground at bikrampur sansad&#x0d saap no-90696932(2023-24), fund 15 th fc (tied) year-2023-24 within malighati gram&#x0d panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of submersable with pipeline at near sudharsan das shop at malighati west sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no- 108981808
Installation of&#x0d submersable with pipeline&#x0d at near sudharsan das&#x0d shop at malighati west&#x0d sansad under malighati&#x0d gram panchayat debra&#x0d panchayat samity saap no-&#x0d 108981808
Read moreConstruction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Construction of latrine at jaykrishnapur sitala mandir at joykrishnapur under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity aap no-97660893
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at chakpurusattam ghosh para at chakpurusattam sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98119301
Construction of cc drain at chakpurusattam ghosh para at chakpurusattam sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98119301
Read moreInstallation of t/w madhubanpur icds centre (mark-ii) at madhubanpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98562416
Installation of t/w madhubanpur icds centre (mark-ii) at madhubanpur sansad under malighati gram panchayat debra panchayat samity saap no-98562416
Read moreof your Industry type