Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Exhibition Store Poomalai Mathi Angadi Building In Mamallapuram, Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Tnsrlm Fund 2025 26 Having Pkg No.01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Exhibition Store Poomalai Mathi Angadi Building In Mamallapuram, Thirukazhukundram Panchayat Union Of Chengalpattu District Under Tnsrlm Fund 2025 26 Having Pkg No.01
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_639367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.3863/2023/A12 dt. 31.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirukazhukundram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765407 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Upgradation of vilagam to vallipuram road km 0 0 to 1 560 in vilagam panchayat in thirukazhukundram panchayat union of chengalpattu district under nabard ridf xxix 2023,24 having pkg no.02
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l077 arithampattu road km 0 0 to 1 250 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3407r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l054 poonthandalam village road km 0 0 to 2 00 in thirukazhukundrampanchayat union having pkg no.tn3409r
Read morePeriodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Periodic renewal and maintenance of l083 puthukalpakkam road km 0 0 to 1 00 in thirukazhukundram panchayat union having pkg no. tn3408r
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain to rose nagar 3rd street at kovilambakkam panchayat st.thomas mount panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no,02
Construction of rcc drain to rose nagar 3rd street at kovilambakkam panchayat st.thomas mount panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no,02
Read moreImprovements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Improvements to 6 streets in k.r.kuppam habitation in k.r.kuppam panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union of chengalpattu district having pkg no.36 under lpa fund
Read moreConstruction of bridge across pallvankulam river at vadakkuvayalur to nelvoy bg road in nelvoy panchayat in lathur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.09
Construction of bridge across pallvankulam river at vadakkuvayalur to nelvoy bg road in nelvoy panchayat in lathur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.09
Read moreConstruction of bridge across kondangi eri surplus channel at kondangi agaram road in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.08
Construction of bridge across kondangi eri surplus channel at kondangi agaram road in melaiyur panchayat in thiruporur block of chengalpattu district having pkg no.08
Read moreRejuvenation of mi tank periyavelikadu thangal in periyavelikadu village panchayat in lathur block in chengalpattu district having pkg no.19 under kudimaramathu fund 2024 25
Rejuvenation of mi tank periyavelikadu thangal in periyavelikadu village panchayat in lathur block in chengalpattu district having pkg no.19 under kudimaramathu fund 2024 25
Read moreRejuvenation of mi tank 6 nos at ammanampakkam, nallur, pattikadu and pulleri village panchayats in thirukazhukundram block of chengalpattu district under corporate social responsibility fund having package no.02 2024 25
Rejuvenation of mi tank 6 nos at ammanampakkam, nallur, pattikadu and pulleri village panchayats in thirukazhukundram block of chengalpattu district under corporate social responsibility fund having package no.02 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type