Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/2025 26 Tin Shed Construction Work At Prayer Place, Government Higher Secondary School, Tant, Gram Panchayat Kedli
|
| Description |
07/2025 26 Tin Shed Construction Work At Prayer Place, Government Higher Secondary School, Tant, Gram Panchayat Kedli
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_525082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26 GRAM PANCHAYAT KEDLI |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP KEDLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=937025 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
06/2025-26 construction of tin shed at prayer place, government higher secondary school, kedli
06/2025-26 construction of tin shed at prayer place, government higher secondary school, kedli
Read moreConstruction work of cc block in prayer place tin shed in government higher secondary school pundlu
Construction work of cc block in prayer place tin shed in government higher secondary school pundlu
Read moreTin shed and prayer place with interlocking work, school campus relpada
Tin shed and prayer place with interlocking work, school campus relpada
Read moreConstruction work of tin shed at prayer place govt senior sec.school harasar
Construction work of tin shed at prayer place govt senior sec.school harasar
Read moreConstruction work of tin shed at prayer place in government higher secondary school, 22 guna 27.25 village bhaanisaria tej
Construction work of tin shed at prayer place in government higher secondary school, 22 guna 27.25 village bhaanisaria tej gpbhte/et/2024-25/71-76 date 26.11.2024
Read moreConstruction work tin shed at the prayer place in sanghvi kesari r.u.m.v. takhatgarh
Construction work tin shed at the prayer place in sanghvi kesari r.u.m.v. takhatgarh
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura&#x0d
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school solatpura gram panchayat mandavara
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school solatpura gram panchayat mandavara
Read morePrayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura
Prayer place construction work government higher secondary school jyotipura gram panchayat chandsinghpura&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of prayer area with tin shed at government senior secondary school, barani
Construction of prayer area with tin shed at government senior secondary school, barani
Read moreof your Industry type