Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
638/Nit/15 Th/Untied/Slno 05
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Concrete Road At Beldubi Near H/O Sanjay Bhor To Robin Dholey Via Tapan Dholey House.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570040_1 |
|
Reference Number |
638(06)NIT/15TH/UNTIED/SL NO-05 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2677 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELDUBI GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from h/o dilip mannato the h/o tapan manna
Construction of concrete road from h/o dilip mannato the h/o tapan manna
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o dilip mannato the h/o tapan manna
Construction of concrete road from h/o dilip mannato the h/o tapan manna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o. subir shaw to h/o chandan mitra via. tapan koley house at thanamakua gp under ac 173
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o. subir shaw to h/o chandan mitra via. tapan koley house at thanamakua gp under ac 173
Read moreConcrete drain from h/o tapan roy to pond of dhananjay halder
Concrete drain from h/o tapan roy to pond of dhananjay halder
Read moreRepairing of concrete road from tapan pramanick house to sanjay pramanick house at kharigoda p 5 apas011472700005
Repairing of concrete road from tapan pramanick house to sanjay pramanick house at kharigoda p 5 apas011472700005
Read moreRepairing of concrete road from tapan pramanick house to sanjay pramanick house at kharigoda p 5 apas011472700005
Repairing of concrete road from tapan pramanick house to sanjay pramanick house at kharigoda p 5 apas011472700005
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o shambhu mondal to h/o tapan biswas( 109214610)
Read moreConcrete covered drain from h/o swapan mondal to sanjay mondal
Concrete covered drain from h/o swapan mondal to sanjay mondal&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shibtala golpukur to tapan dolui house via binay sarkar house via samar sarkar shop
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet 01/15th fc/25-26/02
Read moreConstruction of new drain with concrete cover from monsarat durga dalan to the h o tapan sikdar under harindanga ii gp
Construction of new drain with concrete cover from monsarat durga dalan to the h o tapan sikdar under harindanga ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type