Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
55/2024 25/Edc(ch) Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Insulated Covered Conductor (Aaac) In 11 Kv Haldi Bandiya Chandeli Feeder
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Insulated Covered Conductor (Aaac) In 11 Kv Haldi Bandiya Chandeli Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv S/S Haldi Under Edd Khatima, Under The Head Of Capital (S.I.)
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL3_78706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/2024-25/EDC(CH) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under EDD UPCL Khatima |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93915 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv haldi khudaganj-tedaghat, chandeli feeder
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv haldi khudaganj-tedaghat, chandeli feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s haldi under edd khatima, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac)
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv alliance feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s navodaya under edd-ii, rudrapur
Read more53/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv haldi-khudaganj, chandeli feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s haldi
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv haldi-khudaganj, chandeli feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s haldi under edd khatima, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read moreTn 28/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac)
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv tanakpur r/l feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s dph lohiyahead under edd khatima, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read moreTn 33/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv chalthi feeder
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv chalthi feeder (salli to manch tamli) emanating from 33/11 kv s/s champawat under edd champawat, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read more35/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of 11 kv bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) under under ulani feeder
Replacement of 11 kv bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) under under ulani feeder of 33/11 kv s/s haldi under edd upcl khatima ( head -capital (s.i.))
Read moreReplacement of bare conductor at gandhi gram feeder by insulated covered conductor (aaac) under edsd niranjanpur.
Replacement of bare conductor at gandhi gram feeder by insulated covered conductor (aaac) under edsd niranjanpur.
Read moreTn 30/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv chandani r/l feeder
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv chandani r/l feeder emanating from 33/11 kv s/s dph lohiyahead under edd khatima, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read more46/2024-25/edc(ch) replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv pulla feeder of edsd lohaghat
Replacement of bare conductor by insulated covered conductor (aaac) in 11 kv pulla feeder of edsd lohaghat under edd champawat, under the head of capital (s.i.)
Read more23/2025-26/edc(ch) replacement of 11 kv bare conductor by insulated covered conductor under chandeli feeder of 33/11 kv s/s haldi
Replacement of 11 kv bare conductor by insulated covered conductor under chandeli feeder of 33/11 kv s/s haldi under edd upcl khatima ( head -capital (s.i.))
Read moreof your Industry type