Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
53/2024 25/Edc(ch) Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Insulated Covered Conductor (Aaac) In 11 Kv Haldi Khudaganj, Chandeli Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv S/S Haldi
Description
Replacement Of Bare Conductor By Insulated Covered Conductor (Aaac) In 11 Kv Haldi Khudaganj, Chandeli Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv S/S Haldi Under Edd Khatima, Under The Head Of Capital (S.I.)
Organisation MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UPCL3_78704_1
Reference
Number
53/2024-25/EDC(CH)
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.8 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Under EDD UPCL Khatima
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93913

Start Date December 12, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2024

Expired 616 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.