Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Alert: Supply Of Welded Pipes For P25 Project 🛠️ Indian Oil, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Welded Pipes (Cold Swaged) For The P25 Project At The Iocl Panipat Refinery. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Qualified Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Stringent Quality And Delivery Standards Required For This Project. Keywords: Supply Of Pipes, Welded Pipes, Cs, P25 Project, Indian Oil, Panipat Refinery, Government Tender, Bid Invitation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Pipes Cs (Welded)
|
| Description |
Supply Of Pipes Cs (Welded) For P25 Project At Iocl Panipat Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_REFHQ_178450_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6745-PPM-000-CA-PI91 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL PANIPAT REFINERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=188637 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreSupply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type